Services

Pedicure Services
CashCard
24K GOLD

Callus removal, 24K exfoliating sugar scrub, hot stones and hot steam, 24K collagen cream mask, hot towel wrap, 40-min moisturizing massage (20' legs + 20' shoulders), and paraffin wax.

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$99$101.48
JELLY

Jelly soak, callus removal, exfoliating sugar scrub, hot stones and hot steam, collagen cream mask, hot towel wrap, 30-min moisturizing massage, and paraffin wax.

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$89$91.23
CBD VOLCANO

Paraffin wax, callus removal, CBD exfoliating sugar scrub, hot stones and hot steam, CBD collagen cream mask, and 25-min CBD oil massage.

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$79$80.98
POLISHED

Paraffin wax, callus removal, exfoliating sugar scrub, hot stones and hot steam, collagen cream mask, and 20-min moisturizing massage.

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$69$70.73
DELUXE

Paraffin wax, callus removal, exfoliating sugar scrub, hot stones, collagen cream mask, 15-min moisturizing massage, and hot towel wrap.

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$56$57.40
ORGANIC

Callus removal, exfoliating sugar scrub, hot towel wrap, hot stones, and 10-min moisturizing massage.

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$45$46.13
CLASSIC

Exfoliating sugar scrub, 6-min moisturizing massage, and hot towel.

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$32$32.80
ADD-ON GEL

Upgrade any pedicure with long-lasting gel polish.

$20$20.50
Manicure Services
CashCard
24K GOLD

Paraffin wax, 24K gold exfoliating sugar scrub, 24K collagen cream mask, hot towel wrap, collagen gloves, hot stones and hot steam, 30-min oil massage (15' shoulders + 15' hands).

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$65$66.63
CBD VOLCANO

Paraffin wax, exfoliating sugar scrub, collagen cream mask, hot towel wrap, collagen gloves, hot stones, and 20-min oil massage (10' shoulders + 10' hands).

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$55$56.38
DELUXE

Paraffin wax, exfoliating sugar scrub, collagen cream mask, hot towel wrap, hot stones, and 15-min oil massage.

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$45$46.13
ORGANIC

Hot stones, hot towel, exfoliating sugar scrub, and 10-min moisturizing massage.

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$35$35.88
CLASSIC

Hot towel and light moisturizing massage.

(Kids under 11: $5 discount)

$22$22.55
ADD-ON GEL

Upgrade any manicure with long-lasting gel polish.

$20$20.50
Polish Change
CashCard
Hands (Regular Polish)
$14$14.35
Toes (Regular Polish)
$16$16.40
Hands / Toes (Gel Polish)
$26$26.65
Gel Removal (with service)
$5$5.13
Dip Powder Services
CashCard
Dip on Natural Nails
$42$43.05
Dip French
$55$56.38
Dip Ombré
$60$61.50
Dip Removal (without service)
$10+$10.25+
Dip Powder Add-Ons
CashCard
Tip Extensions
$5$5.13
Special Shaping
$5$5.13
Long Nails
$5+$5.13+
Cuticle Trim
$5$5.13
Dip (3+ Colors)
$5+$5.13+
Nail Design
$5+$5.13+
Acrylic Powder
CashCard
Full Set
$42 / Gel $56$43.05 / Gel $57.40
Clear Refill
$38 / Gel $50$38.95 / Gel $51.25
Full Set Color Powder
$56 / Refill $42$57.40 / Refill $43.05
Full Set Ombré
$65$66.63
Full Set Pink & White
$57$58.43
Pink Refill
$40$41.00
Acrylic Add-Ons
CashCard
Tip Extensions
$5$5.13
Special Shaping
$5$5.13
Long Nails
$5+$5.13+
Cuticle Trim
$5$5.13
French Tip
$5+$5.13+
Nail Design
$5+$5.13+
Add Gel Polish
$20$20.50
Nail Repair
$4+$4.10+
Children (Under 11 Years Old)
CashCard
Kids Pedicure
$21$21.53
Kids Manicure
$14$14.35
Hands / Feet Polish
$10$10.25
Add-Ons
CashCard
Extensions / Shaping / Long Nails
$5 each$5.13 each
Cuticle Trim
$5$5.13
French / Nail Design
$5+$5.13+
Nail Repair
$4+$4.10+
Add Gel Polish
$20$20.50
Paraffin / Hot Stone
$8$8.20
Collagen Gloves
$10$10.25
Callus Removal
$5$5.13
Waxing Services
CashCard
Eyebrows
$12$12.30
Eyebrow Tinting
$21$21.53
Upper Lip
$10$10.25
Chin
$11$11.28
Nose
$20$20.50
Sideburns
$15$15.38
Full Face
$45$46.13
Underarms
$22+$22.55+
Bikini
$50+$51.25+
Half Arms
$25+$25.63+
Full Arms
$45+$46.13+
Half Legs
$37+$37.93+
Full Legs
$55+$56.38+
Half Back
$35+$35.88+
Full Back
$52+$53.30+
Stomach
$25+$25.63+
Chest
$30+$30.75+
Brazilian
$55+$56.38+
Hard Waxing
WomenMen
CashCardCashCard
Brows
$15$15.38
Lips / Chin / Sideburns
$10$10.25
Nose
$15$15.38$20$20.50
Ears
$10$10.25$15$15.38
Neck
$12$12.30
Underarms
$25$25.63$30$30.75
Chest / ABS
$35$35.88
Happy Trail
$7$7.18$10$10.25
Full Back
$45$46.13$55$56.38
Back and Shoulders
$75$76.88
Partial Back
$20$20.50
Bikini - Basic
$30$30.75$35$35.88
Bikini - Deep
$35$35.88$45$46.13
Brazilian - Front
$55$56.38$65$66.63
Brazilian - Front and Anal
$65$66.63$80$82.00
Brazilian - Front, Anal and Buttocks
$80$82.00$90$92.25
Anal
$15$15.38$20$20.50
Buttocks
$20$20.50$25$25.63
Arms - Full
$50$51.25$60$61.50
Arms - Half
$30$30.75$40$41.00
Legs - Full
$60$61.50$70$71.75
Legs - Half
$35$35.88$45$46.13
Full Body
$200$205.00$375$384.38
Eyelash Extensions
Full SetRefill
CashCardCashCard
Classic Set
$75$76.88$55+$56.38+
Hybrid Set
$100$102.50$60+$61.50+
Volume Set
$120$123.00$70+$71.75+
Mega Volume / Wispy Set
$150$153.75$85+$87.13+
Cluster Set
$50$51.25——
Lash Removal / Cleaning
$10$10.25——
Facial Service
CashCard
BASIC

Cleansing, steaming, collagen mask, and lotion massage.

55 Min / $7055 Min / $71.75
PREMIUM

Deep pore cleansing, steaming, collagen mask, exfoliating scrub, and moisturizing lotion massage.

70 Min / $9070 Min / $92.25
LUXURY

Deep pore cleansing, steaming, collagen mask, exfoliating scrub, and moisturizing lotion massage.

85 Min / $11585 Min / $117.88

Scan to Explore Our Services!